Logo hamster-bot
RU EN PT

Загрузка…

Активные боты hamster-bot

Активных ботов сейчас 8842
Активные боты по дням—

Volume executed by hamster-bot

updated 2026-10-22 10:13
Volume, Oct $12.62M Sep: $ 15 365 098
Volume, all time $4.78B since 2019-01

Share by exchange, all time

Volume, $
BitMEX: 39.2% ($1 873 174 038) Bybit: 18.1% ($863 455 546) FTX: 16.3% ($777 540 493) Binance: 13.2% ($631 252 219) Other: 13.3% ($634 282 754) $4.78B
  • BitMEX39.2%
  • Bybit18.1%
  • FTX16.3%
  • Binance13.2%
  • Other13.3%

Volume by exchange, $

Exchange This monthOct Last monthSep All timesince 2019-01 Share
All exchanges 12 617 47512.62M 15 365 09815.37M 4 779 705 0494.78B
BitMEX — — 1 873 174 0381.87Bsince 2019-01 39.2%
Bybit 7 010 7467.01M 13 381 23413.38M 863 455 546863.46Msince 2022-02 18.1%
FTX — — 777 540 493777.54Msince 2021-01 16.3%
Binance 1 119 0671.12M 1 356 3591.36M 631 252 219631.25Msince 2023-04 13.2%
MEXC 163 983164.0K 544 322544.3K 626 569 561626.57Msince 2024-02 13.1%
Mexc-futures 4 000 7994.00M — 4 000 7994.00Msince 2026-10 0.1%
BingX 37 42537.4K 83 17483.2K 3 426 9293.43Msince 2025-11 0.1%
Weex-futures 274 619274.6K — 274 619274.6Ksince 2026-10 0.0%
Backpack 4 7544 754 99 4 7634 763since 2026-09 0.0%
Huobi 3 4503 450 — 3 4503 450since 2026-10 0.0%
Gate.io-spot 2 5962 596 — 2 5962 596since 2026-10 0.0%
Binance-spot 2929 — 2929since 2026-10 0.0%
Btse 88 — 88since 2026-10 0.0%

Monthly trend

Volume per month, $ —
Orders
Orders, Oct 109.6K Sep: 128 364
Orders, all time 11.15M since 2022-02

Share by exchange, all time

Orders
MEXC: 46.3% (5 160 019) Bybit: 33.9% (3 779 163) Bitget: 6.7% (752 455) BitMEX: 3.7% (409 174) Other: 9.4% (1 050 870) 11.15M
  • MEXC46.3%
  • Bybit33.9%
  • Bitget6.7%
  • BitMEX3.7%
  • Other9.4%

Orders by exchange

Exchange This monthOct Last monthSep All timesince 2022-02 Share
All exchanges 109 640109.6K 128 364128.4K 11 151 68111.15M
MEXC 23 70423.7K 13 03013.0K 5 160 0195.16Msince 2024-02 46.3%
Bybit 76 50576.5K 92 81992.8K 3 779 1633.78Msince 2022-02 33.9%
Bitget — — 752 455752.5Ksince 2022-12 6.7%
BitMEX — — 409 174409.2Ksince 2022-02 3.7%
Binance 3 2463 246 4 5464 546 340 092340.1Ksince 2022-02 3.0%
KuCoin 1919 6565 334 646334.6Ksince 2022-06 3.0%
Huobi 528528 599599 118 717118.7Ksince 2022-05 1.1%
FTX — — 88 28088.3Ksince 2022-02 0.8%
Gate.io-spot 482482 480480 70 24770.2Ksince 2024-07 0.6%
Mexc-futures 4 2174 217 15 28815.3K 42 72542.7Ksince 2026-04 0.4%
Binance-spot 4545 248248 26 91526.9Ksince 2023-09 0.2%
BingX 306306 1 0441 044 16 25316.3Ksince 2025-11 0.1%
OKX — 22 10 20510.2Ksince 2023-09 0.1%
Binance-papi — — 1 1291 129since 2025-02 0.0%
Weex-futures 435435 237237 703703since 2026-04 0.0%
Bitget-futures — — 327327since 2026-01 0.0%
Phemex — — 270270since 2022-12 0.0%
Kucoin-futures — — 198198since 2024-03 0.0%
Backpack 147147 66 153153since 2026-09 0.0%
Btse 66 — 66since 2026-10 0.0%
Bitget-spot — — 44since 2026-01 0.0%

Monthly trend

Orders per month —