Logo hamster-bot
RU EN PT

Loading…

Active hamster-bot instances

Active bots now 11392
Active bots per day—

Orders & volume executed by hamster-bot

updated 2026-10-06 15:08
Orders, Oct 30.6K Sep: 158 389
Orders, all time 11.09M since 2022-02-18
Volume, Oct $85.12M Sep: $ 456 708 779
Volume, all time $2.19B since 2023-04-15

Share by exchange, all time

Orders
MEXC: 46.3% (5 142 191) Bybit: 33.8% (3 754 974) Bitget: 6.8% (752 455) BitMEX: 3.7% (409 174) Other: 9.3% (1 035 882) 11.09M
  • MEXC46.3%
  • Bybit33.8%
  • Bitget6.8%
  • BitMEX3.7%
  • Other9.3%
Volume, $
Bybit: 53.1% ($1 164 877 600) Binance: 28.8% ($630 403 479) MEXC: 17.9% ($393 435 365) BingX: 0.2% ($3 416 381) $2.19B
  • Bybit53.1%
  • Binance28.8%
  • MEXC17.9%
  • BingX0.2%

Orders by exchange

Exchange This monthOct Last monthSep All timesince 2022-02-18 Share
All exchanges 30 61030.6K 158 389158.4K 11 094 67611.09M
MEXC 5 8765 876 13 03013.0K 5 142 1915.14M 46.3%
Bybit 22 29122.3K 122 844122.8K 3 754 9743.75M 33.8%
Bitget — — 752 455752.5K 6.8%
BitMEX — — 409 174409.2K 3.7%
Binance 786786 4 5464 546 337 632337.6K 3.0%
KuCoin 44 6565 334 631334.6K 3.0%
Huobi 141141 599599 118 330118.3K 1.1%
FTX — — 80 28080.3K 0.7%
Gate.io-spot 5959 480480 69 82469.8K 0.6%
Mexc-futures 1 2321 232 15 28815.3K 39 74039.7K 0.4%
Binance-spot 1010 248248 26 88026.9K 0.2%
BingX 157157 1 0441 044 16 10416.1K 0.1%
OKX — 22 10 20510.2K 0.1%
Binance-papi — — 1 1291 129 0.0%
Bitget-futures — — 327327 0.0%
Weex-futures 4444 237237 312312 0.0%
Phemex — — 270270 0.0%
Kucoin-futures — — 198198 0.0%
Backpack 1010 66 1616 0.0%
Bitget-spot — — 44 0.0%

Volume by exchange, $

Exchange This monthOct Last monthSep All timesince 2023-04-15 Share
All exchanges 85 121 90885.12M 456 708 779456.71M 2 192 132 8252.19B
Bybit 84 774 63584.77M 454 724 923454.72M 1 164 877 6001.16B 53.1%
Binance 270 327270.3K 1 356 3591.36M 630 403 479630.40M 28.8%
MEXC 50 06950.1K 544 322544.3K 393 435 365393.44M 17.9%
BingX 26 87726.9K 83 17483.2K 3 416 3813.42M 0.2%

Monthly trend

Orders per month —
Volume per month, $ —